Like us on Facebook

National Table Hockey League

NTHL Player Profiles

Julian Marinoff

Born: March 30, 1981 in Montreal
 
a.k.a.

"Jack Hammer"

6 Events, 5 Podiums:

Chicago 2011: 2nd Place B group
Montreal 2013: 3rd Place B group
New York 2013: 2nd Place C group
Montreal 2013: 1st Place B group
Quebec 2013: 12th Overall
St-Sophie 2014: 3rd Place B group

Finished 10th overall 2013-2014